Latest El Salvador Tenders

Corrigendum: Undp-slv-00565- Ic Chapter National Circumstances Climate Change

SVT Ref No.:  148516677

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Corrigendum: Undp-slv-00569 - Ic Technical Assistance to the National Sports Institute

SVT Ref No.:  148516639

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Undp-slv-00570 - Ic Preparation of the Municipal Human Development Atlas

SVT Ref No.:  148454289

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Undp-slv-00566 - Ic Technical Assistance to the National Institute

SVT Ref No.:  148454189

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Undp-slv-00567 - Ic Design and Development Technological Platform Mrv/epanb System

SVT Ref No.:  148453986

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Undp-slv-00563- Ic Chapter National Circumstances Climate Change

SVT Ref No.:  148453884

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Support Program for the Recovery and Expansion of the Tourism Sector in El Salvador

SVT Ref No.:  148434586

Deadline:  21 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  106000000.00  USD

Program to Strengthen the Water and Sanitation Sector in El Salvador

SVT Ref No.:  148434584

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  100000000.00  USD

Acquisition of Medical Equipment for Pediatric Intensive Care Within the Framework of the Growing Healthy Together Project

SVT Ref No.:  148156079

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
ElsalvadorTenders Features
ElsalvadorTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from El Salvador. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About ElsalvadorTenders

About ElsalvadorTenders

ElsalvadorTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The ElsalvadorTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in El Salvador. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in El Salvador.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The ElsalvadorTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from El Salvador in your email inbox.